home  > All About Sumo > Find Rikishi

Sumo Data

Find Rikishi

Banzuke

全て 幕内 十両 幕下 三段目 序二段 序ノ口
Rikishi Name
Place of Birth

Rikishi List

All   ( result:653 / pages:14)

East Yokozuna Hakuho Mongolia Miyagino
West Yokozuna Kakuryu Mongolia Izutsu
East Ozeki Takayasu Ibaraki Tagonoura
West Ozeki Goeido Osaka Sakaigawa
East Ozeki Tochinoshin Georgia Kasugano
East Sekiwake Takakeisho Hyogo Chiganoura
West Sekiwake Tamawashi Mongolia Kataonami
East Komusubi Mitakeumi Nagano Dewanoumi
West Komusubi Hokutofuji Saitama Hakkaku
East Maegashira #1 Kaisei Brazil Tomozuna
West Maegashira #1 Endo Ishikawa Oitekaze
East Maegashira #2 Daieisho Saitama Oitekaze
West Maegashira #2 Myogiryu Hyogo Sakaigawa
East Maegashira #3 Nishikigi Iwate Isenoumi
West Maegashira #3 Shodai Kumamoto Tokitsukaze
East Maegashira #4 Tochiozan Kochi Kasugano
West Maegashira #4 Ichinojo Mongolia Minato
East Maegashira #5 Chiyotairyu Tokyo Kokonoe
West Maegashira #5 Onosho Aomori Onomatsu
East Maegashira #6 Okinoumi Shimane Hakkaku
West Maegashira #6 Abi Saitama Shikoroyama
East Maegashira #7 Aoiyama Bulgaria Kasugano
West Maegashira #7 Takarafuji Aomori Isegahama
East Maegashira #8 Asanoyama Toyama Takasago
West Maegashira #8 Kotoshogiku Fukuoka Sadogatake
East Maegashira #9 Sadanoumi Kumamoto Sakaigawa
West Maegashira #9 Ikioi Osaka Isenoumi
East Maegashira #10 Shohozan Fukuoka Nishonoseki
West Maegashira #10 Yago Hokkaido Oguruma
East Maegashira #11 Ryuden Yamanashi Takadagawa
West Maegashira #11 Meisei Kagoshima Tatsunami
East Maegashira #12 Chiyonokuni Mie Kokonoe
West Maegashira #12 Yoshikaze Oita Oguruma
East Maegashira #13 Tomokaze Kanagawa Oguruma
West Maegashira #13 Kagayaki Ishikawa Takadagawa
East Maegashira #14 Terutsuyoshi Hyogo Isegahama
West Maegashira #14 Toyonoshima Kochi Tokitsukaze
East Maegashira #15 Ishiura Tottori Miyagino
West Maegashira #15 Kotoeko Miyazaki Sadogatake
East Maegashira #16 Daishoho Mongolia Oitekaze
West Maegashira #16 Yutakayama Niigata Tokitsukaze
East Maegashira #17 Chiyoshoma Mongolia Kokonoe
East Juryo #1 Shimanoumi Mie Kise
West Juryo #1 Chiyomaru Kagoshima Kokonoe
East Juryo #2 Kotoyuki Kagawa Sadogatake
West Juryo #2 Enho Ishikawa Miyagino
East Juryo #3 Hakuyozan Yamagata Takadagawa
West Juryo #3 Daiamami Kagoshima Oitekaze
East Juryo #4 Takagenji Tochigi Chiganoura
West Juryo #4 Tokushoryu Nara Kise