home  > All About Sumo > Find Rikishi

Sumo Data

Find Rikishi

Banzuke

全て 幕内 十両 幕下 三段目 序二段 序ノ口
Rikishi Name
Place of Birth

Rikishi List

All   ( result:663 / pages:14)

East Yokozuna Hakuho Mongolia Miyagino
West Yokozuna Harumafuji Mongolia Isegahama
East Yokozuna Kisenosato Ibaraki Tagonoura
West Yokozuna Kakuryu Mongolia Izutsu
East Ozeki Terunofuji Mongolia Isegahama
West Ozeki Goeido Osaka Sakaigawa
East Ozeki Takayasu Ibaraki Tagonoura
East Sekiwake Tamawashi Mongolia Kataonami
West Sekiwake Mitakeumi Nagano Dewanoumi
East Komusubi Yoshikaze Oita Oguruma
West Komusubi Kotoshogiku Fukuoka Sadogatake
East Maegashira #1 Shodai Kumamoto Tokitsukaze
West Maegashira #1 Takakeisho Hyogo Takanohana
East Maegashira #2 Tochinoshin Georgia Kasugano
West Maegashira #2 Hokutofuji Saitama Hakkaku
East Maegashira #3 Ikioi Osaka Isenoumi
West Maegashira #3 Endo Ishikawa Oitekaze
East Maegashira #4 Ura Osaka Kise
West Maegashira #4 Kagayaki Ishikawa Takadagawa
East Maegashira #5 Chiyoshoma Mongolia Kokonoe
West Maegashira #5 Tochiozan Kochi Kasugano
East Maegashira #6 Ichinojo Mongolia Minato
West Maegashira #6 Onosho Aomori Onomatsu
East Maegashira #7 Takanoiwa Mongolia Takanohana
West Maegashira #7 Daieisho Saitama Oitekaze
East Maegashira #8 Aoiyama Bulgaria Kasugano
West Maegashira #8 Ishiura Tottori Miyagino
East Maegashira #9 Tokushoryu Nara Kise
West Maegashira #9 Okinoumi Shimane Hakkaku
East Maegashira #10 Chiyotairyu Tokyo Kokonoe
West Maegashira #10 Shohozan Fukuoka Nishonoseki
East Maegashira #11 Chiyonokuni Mie Kokonoe
West Maegashira #11 Daishomaru Osaka Oitekaze
East Maegashira #12 Arawashi Mongolia Minezaki
West Maegashira #12 Takekaze Akita Oguruma
East Maegashira #13 Takarafuji Aomori Isegahama
West Maegashira #13 Sokokurai China Arashio
East Maegashira #14 Sadanoumi Kumamoto Sakaigawa
West Maegashira #14 Kotoyuki Kagawa Sadogatake
East Maegashira #15 Nishikigi Iwate Isenoumi
West Maegashira #15 Chiyomaru Kagoshima Kokonoe
East Maegashira #16 Gagamaru Georgia Kise
East Juryo #1 Kaisei Brazil Tomozuna
West Juryo #1 Kyokushuho Mongolia Tomozuna
East Juryo #2 Toyohibiki Yamaguchi Sakaigawa
West Juryo #2 Hidenoumi Tokyo Kise
East Juryo #3 Azumaryu Mongolia Tamanoi
West Juryo #3 Chiyoo Kagoshima Kokonoe
East Juryo #4 Myogiryu Hyogo Sakaigawa
West Juryo #4 Aminishiki Aomori Isegahama